Cheap Blue Air tickets from 30,99€

Cheap Blue Air tickets for domestic and international flights.

Find the lowest fares for Blue Air tickets and book your flight today!

1st

Route

2nd

Route

Add route

Passengers

Detailed search

Blue Air Airline Tickets

Blue Air

Flights with Blue Air simple and easy at your computer, tablet and mobile. Use the search engine above filling out the destination and dates of your choice and find all the flights with Blue Air. Choose the search option + - 3 days for the cheapest flights with Blue Air and more search criteria if you would like the search with your favourite airline to be more specific. All flights and offers of Blue Air are available for your favourite destination with domestic and international routes. The brand new technology Best Finder Plus will help you find the cheapest flights, the flights with the lowest trip duration, with the lowest waiting at airports and the best price to value flights.

If you are search cheap flight tickets with Blue Air we are here to offer you the Best Choise!

One Way Airline Tickets

Book Now89,99 €
  • Departure: 01/04/2020
  • 07:00 Larnaca [LCA ]
  • Direct 2h 0mins
  • 09:00 Thessaloniki [SKG ]
Book Now99,99 €
  • Departure: 06/03/2020
  • 19:10 Athens [ATH ]
  • Direct 1h 40mins
  • 20:50 Larnaca [LCA ]
Book Now124,13 €
  • Departure: 24/02/2020
  • 15:10 Bucharest [OTP ]
  • Direct 2h 15mins
  • 17:25 Larnaca [LCA ]
Book Now164,99 €
  • Departure: 25/02/2020
  • 18:45 Bucharest [OTP ]
  • Direct 2h 15mins
  • 21:00 Larnaca [LCA ]

Round Trip Airline Tickets

Book Now148,89 €
  • Departure: 05/03/2020
  • ?>
  • 12:45 Larnaca [LCA ]
  • Direct 2h 0mins
  • 14:45 Thessaloniki [SKG ]
  • Return: 14/03/2020
  • ?>
  • 15:30 Thessaloniki [SKG ]
  • Direct 2h 0mins
  • 17:30 Larnaca [LCA ]
Book Now191,42 €
  • Departure: 21/04/2020
  • ?>
  • 16:55 Bucharest [OTP ]
  • Direct 2h 10mins
  • 18:05 Rome Fiumicino [FCO ]
  • Return: 26/04/2020
  • ?>
  • 19:05 Rome Fiumicino [FCO ]
  • Direct 2h 10mins
  • 22:15 Bucharest [OTP ]
Book Now234,53 €
  • Departure: 29/05/2020
  • ?>
  • 18:15 Larnaca [LCA ]
  • Direct 1h 50mins
  • 20:05 Athens [ATH ]
  • Return: 31/05/2020
  • ?>
  • 20:50 Athens [ATH ]
  • Direct 1h 40mins
  • 22:30 Larnaca [LCA ]
Book Now235,12 €
  • Departure: 30/04/2020
  • ?>
  • 19:15 Larnaca [LCA ]
  • Direct 2h 20mins
  • 21:35 Bucharest [OTP ]
  • Return: 03/05/2020
  • ?>
  • 14:05 Bucharest [OTP ]
  • Direct 2h 10mins
  • 16:15 Larnaca [LCA ]

Non stop flights Blue Air

Popular trips with Blue Air non stop

Flights with stops Blue Air

Popular trips with Blue Air with stops