Airline Tickets to Sofia. Cheap Flights and Routes

1st

Route

2nd

Route

Add route

Passengers

 

Detailed search

Airline Tickets Sofia

Find cheap flight tickets to Sofia, searching for cheap flights with all the airlines, which fly to Sofia. The cheapest flights to Sofia fast and simple at your computer. Every day we negotiate directly, without intermediaries for thousands of air ticket prices with the most reliable airlines, which fly to Sofia. Here you will find all the low cost carriers, which fly to Sofia and the scheduled routes to Sofia with flights all year long. Direct flights to Sofia or flights with intermediate stop in order to find the best flight tickets.

The search engine at the top of the page will help you to find cheap flight tickets to Sofia by filling the departure city and the dates of your trip. If you are flexible at the dates use the +/- 3 days search for more choices. As an alternative, various statistics and links for flight tickets are following to Sofia. A map, a chart with the prices fluctuation helps you to find the cheapest month to travel to Sofia, the airlines flying to Sofia, the weather you will encounter at your destination and the most popular and cheapest flights to Sofia.

Our goal is for you to easily and simply find the cheapest flight tickets to Sofia and complete your reservation confidently and safely. The process begins and ends with us!

Cheap flights to Sofia

Cheap flights to Sofia

The itineraries we found with the lowest prices to Sofia

Book Now40,98€
  • Departure: 24/05/2019
  • 08:35 Athens [ATH]
  • Direct 1h 20mins
  • 09:55 Sofia [SOF]
  • Return: 05/06/2019
  • 06:50 Sofia [SOF]
  • Direct 1h 20mins
  • 08:10 Athens [ATH]
Book Now89,78€
  • Departure: 20/04/2019
  • 12:20 Hamburg [HAM]
  • Direct 2h 25mins
  • 15:45 Sofia [SOF]
  • Return: 30/04/2019
  • 10:20 Sofia [SOF]
  • Direct 2h 35mins
  • 11:55 Hamburg [HAM]
Book Now117,58€
  • Departure: 24/02/2019
  • 11:30 Thessaloniki [SKG]
  • 1 Stop 7h 20mins
  • 18:50 Sofia [SOF]
Book Now237,16€
  • Departure: 12/02/2019
  • 19:25 Chania [CHQ]
  • 1 Stop 3h 35mins
  • 23:00 Sofia [SOF]
Book Now293,67€
  • Departure: 19/04/2019
  • 04:10 Larnaca [LCA]
  • 1 Stop 11h 20mins
  • 15:30 Sofia [SOF]
  • Return: 24/04/2019
  • 19:45 Sofia [SOF]
  • 1 Stop 4h 30mins
  • 00:15 Larnaca [LCA]
Book Now411,57€
  • Departure: 21/06/2019
  • 19:50 Paphos [PFO]
  • Direct 2h 5mins
  • 21:55 Sofia [SOF]
  • Return: 25/06/2019
  • 17:55 Sofia [SOF]
  • 2 Stops 21h 30mins
  • 15:25 Paphos [PFO]

Popular destinations to Sofia

Weather forcast for Sofia