Airline Tickets to Lemnos. Cheap Flights and Routes

1st

Route

2nd

Route

Add route

Passengers

 

Detailed search

  • Carriers flying to Lemnos

Airline Tickets Lemnos

Find cheap flight tickets to Lemnos, searching for cheap flights with all the airlines, which fly to Lemnos. The cheapest flights to Lemnos fast and simple at your computer. Every day we negotiate directly, without intermediaries for thousands of air ticket prices with the most reliable airlines, which fly to Lemnos. Here you will find all the low cost carriers, which fly to Lemnos and the scheduled routes to Lemnos with flights all year long. Direct flights to Lemnos or flights with intermediate stop in order to find the best flight tickets.

The search engine at the top of the page will help you to find cheap flight tickets to Lemnos by filling the departure city and the dates of your trip. If you are flexible at the dates use the +/- 3 days search for more choices. As an alternative, various statistics and links for flight tickets are following to Lemnos. A map, a chart with the prices fluctuation helps you to find the cheapest month to travel to Lemnos, the airlines flying to Lemnos, the weather you will encounter at your destination and the most popular and cheapest flights to Lemnos.

Our goal is for you to easily and simply find the cheapest flight tickets to Lemnos and complete your reservation confidently and safely. The process begins and ends with us!

Cheap flights to Lemnos

Cheap flights to Lemnos

The itineraries we found with the lowest prices to Lemnos

Book Now131,94€
  • Departure: 28/07/2019
  • 09:30 Athens [ATH]
  • Direct 1h 0mins
  • 10:30 Lemnos [LXS]
Book Now175,65€
  • Departure: 22/07/2019
  • 15:35 Mytilene [MJT]
  • Direct 0h 40mins
  • 16:15 Lemnos [LXS]
  • Return: 24/07/2019
  • 16:25 Lemnos [LXS]
  • Direct 0h 40mins
  • 17:05 Mytilene [MJT]
Book Now241,67€
  • Departure: 21/07/2019
  • 17:30 Thessaloniki [SKG]
  • 1 Stop 2h 15mins
  • 19:45 Lemnos [LXS]
  • Return: 21/07/2019
  • 07:05 Lemnos [LXS]
  • 1 Stop 5h 30mins
  • 12:35 Thessaloniki [SKG]
Book Now248,48€
  • Departure: 24/08/2019
  • 08:15 Heraklion [HER]
  • 1 Stop 7h 45mins
  • 16:00 Lemnos [LXS]
  • Return: 20/09/2019
  • 20:10 Lemnos [LXS]
  • 1 Stop 14h 35mins
  • 10:45 Heraklion [HER]
Book Now548,26€
  • Departure: 01/08/2019
  • 07:30 Larnaca [LCA]
  • 1 Stop 4h 5mins
  • 11:35 Lemnos [LXS]
  • Return: 06/08/2019
  • 07:05 Lemnos [LXS]
  • 2 Stops 13h 35mins
  • 20:40 Larnaca [LCA]