Airline Tickets to St Petersburg. Cheap Flights and Routes

1st

Route

2nd

Route

Add route

Passengers

 

Detailed search

Airline Tickets St Petersburg

Find cheap flight tickets to St Petersburg, searching for cheap flights with all the airlines, which fly to St Petersburg. The cheapest flights to St Petersburg fast and simple at your computer. Every day we negotiate directly, without intermediaries for thousands of air ticket prices with the most reliable airlines, which fly to St Petersburg. Here you will find all the low cost carriers, which fly to St Petersburg and the scheduled routes to St Petersburg with flights all year long. Direct flights to St Petersburg or flights with intermediate stop in order to find the best flight tickets.

The search engine at the top of the page will help you to find cheap flight tickets to St Petersburg by filling the departure city and the dates of your trip. If you are flexible at the dates use the +/- 3 days search for more choices. As an alternative, various statistics and links for flight tickets are following to St Petersburg. A map, a chart with the prices fluctuation helps you to find the cheapest month to travel to St Petersburg, the airlines flying to St Petersburg, the weather you will encounter at your destination and the most popular and cheapest flights to St Petersburg.

Our goal is for you to easily and simply find the cheapest flight tickets to St Petersburg and complete your reservation confidently and safely. The process begins and ends with us!

Cheap flights to St Petersburg

Cheap flights to St Petersburg

The itineraries we found with the lowest prices to St Petersburg

Book Now93,05€
  • Departure: 31/07/2019
  • 19:15 Moscow [DME]
  • Direct 1h 50mins
  • 21:05 St Petersburg [LED]
Book Now313,11€
  • Departure: 21/10/2019
  • 14:30 Athens [ATH]
  • 1 Stop 10h 10mins
  • 00:40 St Petersburg [LED]
  • Return: 27/10/2019
  • 06:10 St Petersburg [LED]
  • 1 Stop 16h 25mins
  • 21:35 Athens [ATH]
Book Now336,64€
  • Departure: 10/09/2019
  • 14:40 Larnaca [LCA]
  • 1 Stop 9h 45mins
  • 00:25 St Petersburg [LED]
  • Return: 16/09/2019
  • 05:20 St Petersburg [LED]
  • 1 Stop 14h 35mins
  • 19:55 Larnaca [LCA]
Book Now693,60€
  • Departure: 09/09/2019
  • 21:30 Thessaloniki [SKG]
  • 1 Stop 16h 50mins
  • 14:20 St Petersburg [LED]
  • Return: 12/09/2019
  • 15:15 St Petersburg [LED]
  • 1 Stop 17h 25mins
  • 08:40 Thessaloniki [SKG]