Airline Tickets to Kalamata. Cheap Flights and Routes

1st

Route

2nd

Route

Add route

Passengers

 

Detailed search

Airline Tickets Kalamata

Find cheap flight tickets to Kalamata, searching for cheap flights with all the airlines, which fly to Kalamata. The cheapest flights to Kalamata fast and simple at your computer. Every day we negotiate directly, without intermediaries for thousands of air ticket prices with the most reliable airlines, which fly to Kalamata. Here you will find all the low cost carriers, which fly to Kalamata and the scheduled routes to Kalamata with flights all year long. Direct flights to Kalamata or flights with intermediate stop in order to find the best flight tickets.

The search engine at the top of the page will help you to find cheap flight tickets to Kalamata by filling the departure city and the dates of your trip. If you are flexible at the dates use the +/- 3 days search for more choices. As an alternative, various statistics and links for flight tickets are following to Kalamata. A map, a chart with the prices fluctuation helps you to find the cheapest month to travel to Kalamata, the airlines flying to Kalamata, the weather you will encounter at your destination and the most popular and cheapest flights to Kalamata.

Our goal is for you to easily and simply find the cheapest flight tickets to Kalamata and complete your reservation confidently and safely. The process begins and ends with us!

Cheap flights to Kalamata

Cheap flights to Kalamata

The itineraries we found with the lowest prices to Kalamata

Book Now97,47€
  • Departure: 30/08/2019
  • 16:15 Thessaloniki [SKG]
  • Direct 1h 0mins
  • 17:15 Kalamata [KLX]
Book Now189,41€
  • Departure: 03/07/2019
  • 13:20 Athens [ATH]
  • 1 Stop 3h 55mins
  • 17:15 Kalamata [KLX]
Book Now255,71€
  • Departure: 24/09/2019
  • 10:40 Larnaca [LCA]
  • 2 Stops 5h 35mins
  • 16:15 Kalamata [KLX]
  • Return: 05/10/2019
  • 19:00 Kalamata [KLX]
  • 2 Stops 5h 40mins
  • 00:40 Larnaca [LCA]
Book Now439,75€
  • Departure: 02/08/2019
  • 20:35 Dusseldorf [DUS]
  • Direct 2h 55mins
  • 00:30 Kalamata [KLX]
  • Return: 09/08/2019
  • 11:00 Kalamata [KLX]
  • Direct 3h 10mins
  • 13:10 Dusseldorf [DUS]

Weather forcast for Kalamata