Airline Tickets to Santorini. Cheap Flights and Routes

1st

Route

2nd

Route

Add route

Passengers

 

Detailed search

Airline Tickets Santorini

Find cheap flight tickets to Santorini, searching for cheap flights with all the airlines, which fly to Santorini. The cheapest flights to Santorini fast and simple at your computer. Every day we negotiate directly, without intermediaries for thousands of air ticket prices with the most reliable airlines, which fly to Santorini. Here you will find all the low cost carriers, which fly to Santorini and the scheduled routes to Santorini with flights all year long. Direct flights to Santorini or flights with intermediate stop in order to find the best flight tickets.

The search engine at the top of the page will help you to find cheap flight tickets to Santorini by filling the departure city and the dates of your trip. If you are flexible at the dates use the +/- 3 days search for more choices. As an alternative, various statistics and links for flight tickets are following to Santorini. A map, a chart with the prices fluctuation helps you to find the cheapest month to travel to Santorini, the airlines flying to Santorini, the weather you will encounter at your destination and the most popular and cheapest flights to Santorini.

Our goal is for you to easily and simply find the cheapest flight tickets to Santorini and complete your reservation confidently and safely. The process begins and ends with us!

Cheap flights to Santorini

Cheap flights to Santorini

The itineraries we found with the lowest prices to Santorini

Book Now105,10€
  • Departure: 27/06/2019
  • 07:00 Athens [ATH]
  • Direct 0h 50mins
  • 07:50 Santorini [JTR]
Book Now115,09€
  • Departure: 21/06/2019
  • 19:45 Thessaloniki [SKG]
  • Direct 1h 5mins
  • 20:50 Santorini [JTR]
Book Now179,25€
  • Departure: 24/08/2019
  • 09:35 Kavala [KVA]
  • 1 Stop 4h 45mins
  • 14:20 Santorini [JTR]
Book Now202,53€
  • Departure: 20/06/2019
  • 23:00 Preveza [PVK]
  • 1 Stop 12h 55mins
  • 11:55 Santorini [JTR]
Book Now220,71€
  • Departure: 22/06/2019
  • 13:10 Samos [SMI]
  • 1 Stop 4h 35mins
  • 17:45 Santorini [JTR]
Book Now223,96€
  • Departure: 07/07/2019
  • 23:45 Chania [CHQ]
  • 1 Stop 7h 5mins
  • 06:50 Santorini [JTR]
  • Return: 09/07/2019
  • 16:30 Santorini [JTR]
  • 1 Stop 6h 45mins
  • 23:15 Chania [CHQ]