Airline Tickets to Kiev. Cheap Flights and Routes

1st

Route

2nd

Route

Add route

Passengers

 

Detailed search

Airline Tickets Kiev

Find cheap flight tickets to Kiev, searching for cheap flights with all the airlines, which fly to Kiev. The cheapest flights to Kiev fast and simple at your computer. Every day we negotiate directly, without intermediaries for thousands of air ticket prices with the most reliable airlines, which fly to Kiev. Here you will find all the low cost carriers, which fly to Kiev and the scheduled routes to Kiev with flights all year long. Direct flights to Kiev or flights with intermediate stop in order to find the best flight tickets.

The search engine at the top of the page will help you to find cheap flight tickets to Kiev by filling the departure city and the dates of your trip. If you are flexible at the dates use the +/- 3 days search for more choices. As an alternative, various statistics and links for flight tickets are following to Kiev. A map, a chart with the prices fluctuation helps you to find the cheapest month to travel to Kiev, the airlines flying to Kiev, the weather you will encounter at your destination and the most popular and cheapest flights to Kiev.

Our goal is for you to easily and simply find the cheapest flight tickets to Kiev and complete your reservation confidently and safely. The process begins and ends with us!

Cheap flights to Kiev

The itineraries we found with the lowest prices to Kiev

Book Now99,83€
  • Departure: 02/07/2019
  • 17:15 Athens [ATH]
  • Direct 2h 30mins
  • 19:45 Kiev Borispol [KBP]
Book Now248,99€
  • Departure: 05/08/2019
  • 09:20 Thessaloniki [SKG]
  • 1 Stop 7h 45mins
  • 17:05 Kiev Borispol [KBP]
Book Now290,01€
  • Departure: 08/08/2019
  • 14:00 Larnaca [LCA]
  • Direct 2h 55mins
  • 16:55 Kiev Borispol [KBP]
  • Return: 24/08/2019
  • 05:45 Kiev [IEV]
  • 1 Stop 10h 10mins
  • 15:55 Larnaca [LCA]
Book Now378,08€
  • Departure: 10/09/2019
  • 20:30 Chios [JKH]
  • 2 Stops 6h 20mins
  • 02:50 Kiev Borispol [KBP]
  • Return: 10/10/2019
  • 03:15 Kiev Borispol [KBP]
  • 1 Stop 8h 35mins
  • 11:50 Chios [JKH]
Book Now647,45€
  • Departure: 21/06/2019
  • 23:15 Varna [VAR]
  • 1 Stop 9h 50mins
  • 09:05 Kiev Borispol [KBP]
  • Return: 28/06/2019
  • 12:40 Kiev Borispol [KBP]
  • 1 Stop 14h 15mins
  • 02:55 Varna [VAR]

Weather forcast for Kiev