Airline Tickets to Helsinki. Cheap Flights and Routes

1st

Route

2nd

Route

Add route

Passengers

 

Detailed search

Airline Tickets Helsinki

Find cheap flight tickets to Helsinki, searching for cheap flights with all the airlines, which fly to Helsinki. The cheapest flights to Helsinki fast and simple at your computer. Every day we negotiate directly, without intermediaries for thousands of air ticket prices with the most reliable airlines, which fly to Helsinki. Here you will find all the low cost carriers, which fly to Helsinki and the scheduled routes to Helsinki with flights all year long. Direct flights to Helsinki or flights with intermediate stop in order to find the best flight tickets.

The search engine at the top of the page will help you to find cheap flight tickets to Helsinki by filling the departure city and the dates of your trip. If you are flexible at the dates use the +/- 3 days search for more choices. As an alternative, various statistics and links for flight tickets are following to Helsinki. A map, a chart with the prices fluctuation helps you to find the cheapest month to travel to Helsinki, the airlines flying to Helsinki, the weather you will encounter at your destination and the most popular and cheapest flights to Helsinki.

Our goal is for you to easily and simply find the cheapest flight tickets to Helsinki and complete your reservation confidently and safely. The process begins and ends with us!

Cheap flights to Helsinki

The itineraries we found with the lowest prices to Helsinki

Book Now171,99€
  • Departure: 06/02/2020
  • 19:30 London Heathrow [LHR]
  • 1 Stop 15h 40mins
  • 13:10 Helsinki [HEL]
  • Return: 09/02/2020
  • 17:55 Helsinki [HEL]
  • 1 Stop 16h 45mins
  • 08:40 London Heathrow [LHR]
Book Now236,04€
  • Departure: 09/04/2020
  • 22:45 Thessaloniki [SKG]
  • 1 Stop 14h 5mins
  • 12:50 Helsinki [HEL]
  • Return: 13/04/2020
  • 19:00 Helsinki [HEL]
  • 1 Stop 13h 40mins
  • 08:40 Thessaloniki [SKG]
Book Now260,01€
  • Departure: 09/04/2020
  • 11:45 Athens [ATH]
  • 1 Stop 7h 45mins
  • 19:30 Helsinki [HEL]
  • Return: 13/04/2020
  • 20:25 Helsinki [HEL]
  • 1 Stop 14h 40mins
  • 11:05 Athens [ATH]
Book Now303,26€
  • Departure: 04/01/2020
  • 15:25 Kittila [KTT]
  • Direct 1h 30mins
  • 16:55 Helsinki [HEL]
Book Now344,26€
  • Departure: 28/12/2019
  • 12:55 Stockholm [ARN]
  • Direct 1h 5mins
  • 15:00 Helsinki [HEL]
Book Now376,86€
  • Departure: 17/12/2019
  • 13:35 Santorini [JTR]
  • 2 Stops 20h 40mins
  • 10:15 Helsinki [HEL]

Weather forcast for Helsinki