Airline Tickets to Kefallonia. Cheap Flights and Routes

1st

Route

2nd

Route

Add route

Passengers

 

Detailed search

  • Carriers flying to Kefallonia

Airline Tickets Kefallonia

Find cheap flight tickets to Kefallonia, searching for cheap flights with all the airlines, which fly to Kefallonia. The cheapest flights to Kefallonia fast and simple at your computer. Every day we negotiate directly, without intermediaries for thousands of air ticket prices with the most reliable airlines, which fly to Kefallonia. Here you will find all the low cost carriers, which fly to Kefallonia and the scheduled routes to Kefallonia with flights all year long. Direct flights to Kefallonia or flights with intermediate stop in order to find the best flight tickets.

The search engine at the top of the page will help you to find cheap flight tickets to Kefallonia by filling the departure city and the dates of your trip. If you are flexible at the dates use the +/- 3 days search for more choices. As an alternative, various statistics and links for flight tickets are following to Kefallonia. A map, a chart with the prices fluctuation helps you to find the cheapest month to travel to Kefallonia, the airlines flying to Kefallonia, the weather you will encounter at your destination and the most popular and cheapest flights to Kefallonia.

Our goal is for you to easily and simply find the cheapest flight tickets to Kefallonia and complete your reservation confidently and safely. The process begins and ends with us!

Cheap flights to Kefallonia

Cheap flights to Kefallonia

The itineraries we found with the lowest prices to Kefallonia

Book Now126,44€
  • Departure: 18/07/2019
  • 10:25 Athens [ATH]
  • Direct 1h 0mins
  • 11:25 Kefallonia [EFL]
Book Now128,24€
  • Departure: 22/06/2019
  • 08:50 Alexandroupolis [AXD]
  • 1 Stop 9h 40mins
  • 18:30 Kefallonia [EFL]
Book Now244,77€
  • Departure: 25/08/2019
  • 09:00 Heraklion [HER]
  • 1 Stop 9h 30mins
  • 18:30 Kefallonia [EFL]
  • Return: 05/09/2019
  • 11:55 Kefallonia [EFL]
  • 1 Stop 5h 5mins
  • 17:00 Heraklion [HER]
Book Now970,12€
  • Departure: 12/07/2019
  • 05:10 Larnaca [LCA]
  • 1 Stop 3h 50mins
  • 09:00 Kefallonia [EFL]
  • Return: 15/07/2019
  • 22:20 Kefallonia [EFL]
  • 1 Stop 11h 30mins
  • 09:50 Larnaca [LCA]