Airline Tickets to Chania. Cheap Flights and Routes

1st

Route

2nd

Route

Add route

Passengers

 

Detailed search

Airline Tickets Chania

Find cheap flight tickets to Chania, searching for cheap flights with all the airlines, which fly to Chania. The cheapest flights to Chania fast and simple at your computer. Every day we negotiate directly, without intermediaries for thousands of air ticket prices with the most reliable airlines, which fly to Chania. Here you will find all the low cost carriers, which fly to Chania and the scheduled routes to Chania with flights all year long. Direct flights to Chania or flights with intermediate stop in order to find the best flight tickets.

The search engine at the top of the page will help you to find cheap flight tickets to Chania by filling the departure city and the dates of your trip. If you are flexible at the dates use the +/- 3 days search for more choices. As an alternative, various statistics and links for flight tickets are following to Chania. A map, a chart with the prices fluctuation helps you to find the cheapest month to travel to Chania, the airlines flying to Chania, the weather you will encounter at your destination and the most popular and cheapest flights to Chania.

Our goal is for you to easily and simply find the cheapest flight tickets to Chania and complete your reservation confidently and safely. The process begins and ends with us!

Cheap flights to Chania

Cheap flights to Chania

The itineraries we found with the lowest prices to Chania

Book Now42,71€
  • Departure: 08/04/2019
  • 07:25 Bergamo [BGY]
  • Direct 2h 40mins
  • 11:05 Chania [CHQ]
Book Now55,48€
  • Departure: 01/02/2019
  • 12:20 Thessaloniki [SKG]
  • Direct 1h 20mins
  • 13:40 Chania [CHQ]
  • Return: 08/02/2019
  • 14:05 Chania [CHQ]
  • Direct 1h 20mins
  • 15:25 Thessaloniki [SKG]
Book Now56,94€
  • Departure: 19/02/2019
  • 15:50 Paphos [PFO]
  • Direct 1h 35mins
  • 17:25 Chania [CHQ]
  • Return: 23/02/2019
  • 17:50 Chania [CHQ]
  • Direct 1h 25mins
  • 19:15 Paphos [PFO]
Book Now63,11€
  • Departure: 10/06/2019
  • 06:35 Dusseldorf [NRN]
  • Direct 3h 20mins
  • 10:55 Chania [CHQ]
Book Now77,94€
  • Departure: 07/01/2019
  • 15:00 Athens [ATH]
  • Direct 1h 0mins
  • 16:00 Chania [CHQ]
Book Now129,24€
  • Departure: 08/03/2019
  • 19:20 Chios [JKH]
  • 1 Stop 3h 0mins
  • 22:20 Chania [CHQ]

Weather forcast for Chania