Airline Tickets from Larnaca to Thessaloniki. Cheap Flights and Routes

1st

Route

2nd

Route

Add route

Passengers

 

Detailed search

Airline Tickets from Larnaca to Thessaloniki

Airline tickets from Larnaca to Thessaloniki with all airlines. Your search is easier than ever, fill in the dates you want to travel and all available flights from Larnaca to Thessaloniki will appear on your screen. We negotiate directly, without intermediaries, thousands of airline ticket prices daily, on all flights, with the most reliable airlines that operate flights from Larnaca to Thessaloniki.

We combine low-cost airlines among themselves as well as with all other airlines that regularly operate routes from Larnaca to Thessaloniki to give you even more options for your trip. Direct flights or flights with a stop to find the best choice for airline tickets from Larnaca to Thessaloniki.

The search engine at the top of the page will help you quickly find cheap airline tickets from Larnaca to Thessaloniki by simply filling in your travel dates. If you are flexible with your travel dates, use the search with prices +/- 3 days for more options. Alternatively, various statistics and links for airline tickets from Larnaca to Thessaloniki follow. The flights with the most appearances, the most popular ones, those with the shortest waiting time at the airport, the flights with the best duration-price ratio, and of course, the cheapest flights from Larnaca to Thessaloniki are here!

Traveling from Larnaca to Thessaloniki by plane is a fast and safe choice.
Book your ticket now and find a choice at the Best Price!

Every person is different. Every trip is unique!

Cheap flights from Larnaca to Thessaloniki

Cheap flights from Larnaca to Thessaloniki

The itineraries we found with the lowest prices from Larnaca to Thessaloniki

Book Now
304,09€
  • Departure: 30/03/2024
  • 11:00 Larnaca [LCA]
  • 1 Stop 9h 45mins
  • 20:45 Thessaloniki [SKG]
  • Return: 01/04/2024
  • 23:20 Thessaloniki [SKG]
  • 1 Stop 11h 55mins
  • 11:15 Larnaca [LCA]
Book Now
126,74€
  • Departure: 04/03/2024
  • 10:00 Larnaca [LCA]
  • 1 Stop 9h 25mins
  • 19:25 Thessaloniki [SKG]
Book Now
277,48€
  • Departure: 23/03/2024
  • 05:15 Larnaca [LCA]
  • 1 Stop 8h 20mins
  • 13:35 Thessaloniki [SKG]
  • Return: 04/04/2024
  • 18:40 Thessaloniki [SKG]
  • 1 Stop 7h 30mins
  • 02:10 Larnaca [LCA]
Book Now
221,03€
  • Departure: 04/05/2024
  • 18:30 Larnaca [LCA]
  • 1 Stop 5h 55mins
  • 20:15 Thessaloniki [SKG]
  • Return: 08/05/2024
  • 21:50 Thessaloniki [SKG]
  • 1 Stop 10h 15mins
  • 08:05 Larnaca [LCA]
Book Now
84,04€
  • Departure: 07/03/2024
  • 19:20 Larnaca [LCA]
  • Direct 2h 15mins
  • 21:35 Thessaloniki [SKG]
Book Now
258,73€
  • Departure: 29/04/2024
  • 21:35 Larnaca [LCA]
  • Direct 1h 50mins
  • 23:25 Thessaloniki [SKG]
  • Return: 07/05/2024
  • 21:50 Thessaloniki [SKG]
  • 1 Stop 11h 0mins
  • 08:50 Larnaca [LCA]

Weather forcast for Thessaloniki