Airline Tickets from Kavala. Cheap Flights and Routes

1st

Route

2nd

Route

Add route

Passengers

 

Detailed search

Airline Tickets Kavala

Find cheap flight tickets from Kavala, searching for cheap flights with all the airlines, which fly from Kavala. The cheapest flights from Kavala fast and simple at your computer. Every day we negotiate directly, without intermediaries for thousands of air ticket prices with the most reliable airlines, which fly from Kavala. Here you will find all the low cost carriers, which fly from Kavala and the scheduled routes from Kavala with flights all year long. Direct flights from Kavala or flights with intermediate stop in order to find the best flight tickets.

The search engine at the top of the page will help you to find cheap flight tickets from Kavala by filling the departure city and the dates of your trip. If you are flexible at the dates use the +/- 3 days search for more choices. As an alternative, various statistics and links for flight tickets are following from Kavala. A map, a chart with the prices fluctuation helps you to find the cheapest month to travel from Kavala, the airlines flying from Kavala, the weather you will encounter at your destination and the most popular and cheapest flights from Kavala.

Our goal is for you to easily and simply find the cheapest flight tickets from Kavala and complete your reservation confidently and safely. The process begins and ends with us!

Cheap flights from Kavala

Cheap flights from Kavala

The itineraries we found with the lowest prices from Kavala

Book Now46,99€
  • Departure: 18/07/2019
  • 11:15 Kavala [KVA]
  • Direct 2h 50mins
  • 13:05 Dusseldorf [DUS]
Book Now123,09€
  • Departure: 12/10/2019
  • 17:00 Kavala [KVA]
  • Direct 2h 10mins
  • 18:10 Munich [MUC]
Book Now156,25€
  • Departure: 09/10/2019
  • 18:30 Kavala [KVA]
  • Direct 1h 0mins
  • 19:30 Athens [ATH]
  • Return: 15/10/2019
  • 17:00 Athens [ATH]
  • Direct 1h 0mins
  • 18:00 Kavala [KVA]
Book Now167,86€
  • Departure: 07/08/2019
  • 16:10 Kavala [KVA]
  • Direct 2h 20mins
  • 17:30 Poznan [POZ]
  • Return: 14/08/2019
  • 12:25 Poznan [POZ]
  • Direct 2h 20mins
  • 15:45 Kavala [KVA]
Book Now184,25€
  • Departure: 26/08/2019
  • 09:35 Kavala [KVA]
  • 1 Stop 9h 20mins
  • 18:55 Kos [KGS]
Book Now211,49€
  • Departure: 28/09/2019
  • 09:35 Kavala [KVA]
  • 1 Stop 10h 30mins
  • 20:05 Chios [JKH]
  • Return: 01/10/2019
  • 12:15 Chios [JKH]
  • 1 Stop 5h 45mins
  • 18:00 Kavala [KVA]

Weather forcast for Kavala