Airline Tickets from Kiev Borispol. Cheap Flights and Routes

1st

Route

2nd

Route

Add route

Passengers

 

Detailed search

Airline Tickets Kiev Borispol

Find cheap flight tickets from Kiev Borispol, searching for cheap flights with all the airlines, which fly from Kiev Borispol. The cheapest flights from Kiev Borispol fast and simple at your computer. Every day we negotiate directly, without intermediaries for thousands of air ticket prices with the most reliable airlines, which fly from Kiev Borispol. Here you will find all the low cost carriers, which fly from Kiev Borispol and the scheduled routes from Kiev Borispol with flights all year long. Direct flights from Kiev Borispol or flights with intermediate stop in order to find the best flight tickets.

The search engine at the top of the page will help you to find cheap flight tickets from Kiev Borispol by filling the departure city and the dates of your trip. If you are flexible at the dates use the +/- 3 days search for more choices. As an alternative, various statistics and links for flight tickets are following from Kiev Borispol. A map, a chart with the prices fluctuation helps you to find the cheapest month to travel from Kiev Borispol, the airlines flying from Kiev Borispol, the weather you will encounter at your destination and the most popular and cheapest flights from Kiev Borispol.

Our goal is for you to easily and simply find the cheapest flight tickets from Kiev Borispol and complete your reservation confidently and safely. The process begins and ends with us!

Cheap flights from Kiev Borispol

The itineraries we found with the lowest prices from Kiev Borispol

Book Now84,53€
  • Departure: 13/07/2019
  • 20:20 Kiev Borispol [KBP]
  • Direct 2h 30mins
  • 22:50 Athens [ATH]
Book Now396,05€
  • Departure: 21/06/2019
  • 12:20 Kiev Borispol [KBP]
  • Direct 2h 10mins
  • 14:30 Thessaloniki [SKG]
  • Return: 23/06/2019
  • 09:35 Thessaloniki [SKG]
  • 1 Stop 8h 5mins
  • 17:40 Kiev Borispol [KBP]
Book Now438,49€
  • Departure: 29/06/2019
  • 03:15 Kiev Borispol [KBP]
  • 2 Stops 11h 50mins
  • 15:05 Rhodes [RHO]
  • Return: 10/07/2019
  • 15:40 Rhodes [RHO]
  • 2 Stops 10h 35mins
  • 02:15 Kiev Borispol [KBP]

Popular destinations from Kiev Borispol

Most popular cities from which people search flights from Kiev Borispol